Auction 67

Auction 67

INGHILTERRA Elisabetta ...

Lot 273

World Coins

INGHILTERRA Elisabetta (1952-2022) 5 Sterline 1989 - Fr. 432 AU In slab NGC PF 69 ULTRA CAMEO cod. 6318347-005 - PF 69 ULTRA CAME

INGHILTERRA Elisabetta ...

Lot 274

World Coins

INGHILTERRA Elisabetta II (1952-) 5 Sterline 1992 U - AU (g 40,0) Tiratura di soli 797 esemplari in BU - FDC

INGHILTERRA Elisabetta ...

Lot 275

World Coins

INGHILTERRA Elisabetta II (1955-2022) 5 Sterline 1997 In memory of Diana princess of Wales - AU In slab NGC PF 69 ULTRA CAMEO 5788800-002 - PF 69 ULTRA CAME

IRAN Naser al-Din Shah ...

Lot 276

World Coins

IRAN Naser al-Din Shah Qajar (1848-1896) Toman 1306 (1889) - KM 933; Fb. 62 AU (g 2,86) Schiacciatura al bordo non deturpante, possibile ... - BB/SPL

IRAN Ahmad Shah ...

Lot 277

World Coins

IRAN Ahmad Shah (1909-1925) Toman 1337 (1919) - KM 1074; Fr. 84 AU (g 2,85) - qSPL/SPL

IRAN Ahmad Shah ...

Lot 278

World Coins

IRAN Ahmad Shah (1909-1925) Toman 1339 (1921) - KM 1074; Fr. 84 AU (g 2,95) - qBB/BB

IRAN Ahmad Shah ...

Lot 279

World Coins

IRAN Ahmad Shah (1909-1925) Toman 1341 (1923) - KM 1074; Fr. 84 AU (g 2,81) Colpetto al bordo - BB/SPL

IRAN Ahmad Shah ...

Lot 280

World Coins

IRAN Ahmad Shah (1909-1925) Toman 1342 (1924) - KM 1074; Fr. 84 AU (g 2,82) - BB/SPL

IRAN Ahmad Shah ...

Lot 281

World Coins

IRAN Ahmad Shah (1909-1925) Quinto di Toman 1335 (1916) - KM 1070; Fr. 83 AU (g 0,57) Graffietto al D/ - qSPL

IRAN Ahmad Shah ...

Lot 282

World Coins

IRAN Ahmad Shah (1909-1925) Quinto di Toman 1341 (1923) - KM 1070; Fr. 83 AU (g 0,53) - SPL

IRAN Medaglia 1965 World ...

Lot 283

World Coins

IRAN Medaglia 1965 World Council on Illiteracy - AG - FDC

IRLANDA Giorgio III ...

Lot 284

World Coins

IRLANDA Giorgio III (1760-1820) Mezzo penny 1805 - S. 6621 CU In slab PCGS PR 66 826840.66/33000679 "Bronzed engrailed edge" - PR 66

ISRAELE 5 Lirot 1963 - ...

ISRAELE 5 Lirot 1963 - KM 39 AG (g 25,07) RR

Lot 285

World Coins

ISRAELE 5 Lirot 1963 - KM 39 AG (g 25,07) RR - FDC

LIECHTENSTEIN Francis I ...

Lot 286

World Coins

LIECHTENSTEIN Francis I (1929-1938) 20 Franchi 1930 - KM Y12 AU (g 6,49) - FDC

LIECHTENSTEIN Franz I ...

Lot 287

World Coins

LIECHTENSTEIN Franz I (1929-1938) 10 Franchi 1930 - Fr. 16 AU In slab NGC MS 66 2123049-0 - MS 66

LITUANIA 10 Litu 1938 - ...

LITUANIA 10 Litu 1938 - KM 84 AG (g 17,90)

Lot 288

World Coins

LITUANIA 10 Litu 1938 - KM 84 AG (g 17,90) - SPL

MALTA Jean de la Valette ...

Lot 289

World Coins

MALTA Jean de la Valette (1557-1568) 4 Tarì - Restelli 60 AG (g 11,63) - qSPL

MALTA 25 Liri 1977 - Fr. ...

MALTA 25 Liri 1977 - Fr. 66 AU (g 7,99)

Lot 290

World Coins

MALTA 25 Liri 1977 - Fr. 66 AU (g 7,99) - FS

MESSICO Carlo III ...

Lot 291

World Coins

MESSICO 8 Reales 1838 Mo ...

Lot 292

World Coins

MESSICO 8 Reales 1838 Mo ML - KM 377.10 AG (g 27,00) - SPL

MESSICO 8 Reales 1844 Zs ...

Lot 293

World Coins

MESSICO 8 Reales 1844 Zs OM - KM 377.13 AG (g 26,70) - SPL/SPL+

MESSICO 8 Reales 1858 Go ...

Lot 294

World Coins

MESSICO 8 Reales 1858 Go PF - KM 377.18 AG (g 26,93) Leggermente lavata - SPL+

MESSICO Massimiliano I ...

Lot 295

World Coins

MESSICO Massimiliano I (1863-1867) Peso 1866 Mo - KM 388 AG (g 27,15) - qSPL/SPL

MESSICO 8 Reales 1880 Mo ...

Lot 296

World Coins

MESSICO 8 Reales 1880 Mo MH - KM 377.10 AG (g 27,00) Graffietto al D/ - FDC

MESSICO Chihuahua Peso ...

Lot 297

World Coins

MESSICO Chihuahua Peso 1915 - KM 619 AG (g 27,64) - SPL/SPL+

MONACO Honoré V ...

Lot 298

World Coins

MONACO Honoré V (1819-1841) Decime 1838 M C - KM Pn5 CU (g 16,55) R Essai - FDC

MONACO Alberto I ...

Lot 299

World Coins

MONACO Alberto I (1889-1922) 100 Franchi 1904 - Fr. 13 AU (g 32,28) Minimi colpetti al bordo - SPL

MONACO Ranieri III ...

Lot 300

World Coins

MONACO Ranieri III (1949-2005) 100 Franchi 1950 Essai - AU (g 25,50) Minimi segnetti - FS

MONACO Ranieri III ...

Lot 301

World Coins

MONACO Ranieri III (1949-2005) 3.000 Franchi 1974 - AU (g 28,92) - FS

MONACO Ranieri III ...

Lot 302

World Coins

MONACO Ranieri III (1949-2005) 100 Franchi 1982 Essai - AU (g 26,86) - FDC

Auction 67

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-869)

SESSION 2 (Lots 870-1099)

SESSION 3 (Lots 1100-1737)