Savoia and Regno d'Italia coins - Auction 10 Online

Lot 3619

Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1839 T - Pag. 189; Mont. 59 AU - BB/qSPL

Lot 3620

Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1840 G - Pag. 190; Mont. 62 AU Colpetti al bordo - MB/BB

Lot 3621

Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1841 G - Pag. 192; Mont. 64 AU - qSPL/SPL

Lot 3622

Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1841 G - Pag. 192; Mont. 64 AU Macchie al R/ - BB/BB+

Lot 3623

Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1842 G - Pag. 194; Mont. 66 AU - qSPL

Lot 3624

Lot 3625

Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1842 G - Pag. 194; Mont. 66 AU - BB+/qSPL

Lot 3626

Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1842 G - Pag. 194; Mont. 66 AU Lucidato - qBB/BB

Lot 3627

Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1842 T - Pag. 195; Mont. 65 AU R Piccoli depositi al R/ - BB

Lot 3628

Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1842 T - Pag. 195; Mont. 65 AU R - BB

Lot 3629

Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1842 T - Pag. 195; Mont. 65 AU R - MB

Lot 3630

Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1844 T - Pag. 199; Mont. 69 AU Minimi graffietti sotto il busto al D/ e colpetto al bordo - MB+/BB

Lot 3631

Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1844 T - Pag. 199; Mont. 69 AU - BB/SPL

Lot 3632

Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1845 G - Pag. 200; Mont. 72 AU Zone rossastre - BB

Lot 3633

Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1845 T - Pag. 201; Mont. 71 AU - SPL/SPL+

Lot 3634

Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1846 T - Pag. 203; Mont. 73 AU RR Colpetto al bordo - BB

Lot 3635

Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1846 T - Pag. 203; Mont. 73 AU RR - qBB

Lot 3636

Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1847 T - Pag. 205; Mont. 75 AU Graffietto sul collo al D/ - MB/MB+

Lot 3637

Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1847 ssz - Pag. 205a; Mont. 77 AU RR Piccola tacca al bordo - qBB/BB

Lot 3638

Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1847 ssz - Pag. 205a; Mont. 77 AU RR - qBB

Lot 3639

Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1849 G - Pag. 208; Mont. 81 AU - qSPL/SPL

Lot 3640

Lot 3641

Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1849 G - Pag. 208; Mont. 81 AU - BB/BB+

Lot 3642

Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1849 G - Pag. 208; Mont. 81 AU Graffietti nella croce al R/ - BB/BB+

Lot 3643

Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1849 G - Pag. 208; Mont. 81 AU - BB+

Lot 3644

Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1849 T - Pag. 209; Mont. 80 AU Colpetto al bordo - qBB/BB

Lot 3645

Lotto ritirato - qSPL/SPL+

Lot 3646

Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1833 T - Pag. 234; Mont. 108 AG RR - MB+

Lot 3647

Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1842 G - Pag. 251; Mont. 127 AG - BB+

Lot 3648

Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1844 G - Pag. 255; Mont. 131 AG Minimi colpetti al bordo - BB