World Coins - E-Live Auction 25

AFRICA OCCIDENTALE 500 ...

Lot 1144

World Coins

AFRICA OCCIDENTALE 500 Franchi 1972 - KM 7 AG In astuccio originale - FDC

ALBANIA Zog I ...

Lot 1145

World Coins

ALBANIA Zog I (1925-1939) Lek 1926 - KM 5 NI (g 8,00) - FDC

ALBANIA Zog I ...

Lot 1146

World Coins

ALBANIA Zog I (1925-1939) Mezzo lek 1926 R - KM 4 NI (g 6,00) - FDC

ALBANIA Zog I ...

Lot 1147

World Coins

ALBANIA Zog I (1925-1939) Quarto di lek 1927 R - KM 3 NI (g 4,00) - FDC

ARGENTINA Confederacion ...

Lot 1150

World Coins

ARGENTINA Confederacion 4 Centavos 1854 - KM 25 CU (g 19,11) Depositi al R/ - qBB/BB

ARGENTINA Confederacion ...

Lot 1151

World Coins

ARGENTINA Confederacion 2 Centavos 1854 - KM 24 CU (g 9,95) - qBB/BB

ARGENTINA Confederacion ...

Lot 1152

World Coins

ARGENTINA Confederacion Centavo 1854 - KM 23 CU (g 4,69) - qBB/BB

ARGENTINA 50 Centavos ...

Lot 1155

World Coins

ARGENTINA 50 Centavos 1882 - KM 28 AG (g 12,47) Lucidata - BB

ARGENTINA 50 Centavos ...

Lot 1156

World Coins

ARGENTINA 50 Centavos 1883 - KM 28 AG (g 12,52) - SPL

ARGENTINA 50 Centavos ...

Lot 1157

World Coins

ARGENTINA 50 Centavos 1883 - KM 28 AG (g 12,43) - qSPL/SPL

ARGENTINA 20 Centavos ...

Lot 1158

World Coins

ARGENTINA 20 Centavos 1882 - KM 27 AG In slab GENI AU58 - SPL

ARGENTINA 20 Centavos ...

Lot 1159

World Coins

ARGENTINA 20 Centavos 1882 - KM 27 AG (g 4,99) - BB

ARGENTINA 20 Centavos ...

Lot 1160

World Coins

ARGENTINA 20 Centavos ...

Lot 1161

World Coins

ARGENTINA 20 Centavos 1883 - KM 27 AG (g 5,00) - BB

ARGENTINA 10 Centavos ...

Lot 1162

World Coins

ARGENTINA 10 Centavos 1882 - KM 26 AG (g 2,43) - BB

ARGENTINA 10 Centavos ...

Lot 1163

World Coins

ARGENTINA 10 Centavos 1883 - KM 26 AG (g 2,55) - BB

AUSTRALIA Vittoria ...

Lot 1165

World Coins

AUSTRALIA Vittoria (1837-1901) Sterlina 1876 M - KM 7 AU (g 7,99) Graffietto al R/ - qSPL

AUSTRALIA Vittoria ...

Lot 1166

World Coins

AUSTRALIA Vittoria (1837-1901) Sterlina 1877 M - KM 7 AU (g 7,95) - BB/BB+

AUSTRALIA Vittoria ...

Lot 1167

World Coins

AUSTRALIA Vittoria (1837-1901) Sterlina 1882 S - KM 6 AU (g 7,99) Bei fondi lucenti - SPL

AUSTRALIA Vittoria ...

Lot 1168

World Coins

AUSTRALIA Vittoria (1837-1901) Sterlina 1899 M - KM 13 AU In slab NGC MS 62 cod. 6141352-015 - FDC

AUSTRALIA Vittoria ...

Lot 1169

World Coins

AUSTRALIA Vittoria (1837-1901) Sterlina 1899 M - KM 13 AU In slab NGC MS 62 cod. 6141352-014 - FDC

AUSTRALIA Vittoria ...

Lot 1170

World Coins

AUSTRALIA Vittoria (1837-1901) Sterlina 1900 S - KM 13 AU In slab NGC MS 63 cod. 6141352-016 - FDC

AUSTRALIA Vittoria ...

Lot 1171

World Coins

AUSTRALIA Vittoria (1837-1901) Sterlina 1900 S - KM 13 AU In slab NGC MS 62 cod. 6141352-018 - FDC

AUSTRALIA Giorgio V ...

Lot 1172

World Coins

AUSTRALIA Giorgio V (1910-1936) Sterlina 1913 P - AU In slab NGC MS 61 cod. 6141352-019 - FDC

AUSTRALIA Giorgio V ...

Lot 1173

World Coins

AUSTRALIA Giorgio V (1910-1936) Sterlina 1915 S - AU In slab NGC MS 63 cod. 6141352-020 - FDC

AUSTRALIA Elisabetta II ...

Lot 1174

World Coins

AUSTRALIA Elisabetta II (1952-) Dollaro 1997 - AG In capsula e astuccio - FS

AUSTRIA Francesco II ...

Lot 1175

World Coins

AUSTRIA Francesco II (1792-1835) 7 Kreuzer 1802 C - KM 2129 MI (g 4,39) Colpetto al bordo - SPL

AUSTRIA Francesco ...

Lot 1176

World Coins

AUSTRIA Francesco Giuseppe I (1848-1916) 4 Ducati 1915 Riconio - KM 2276 AU (g 13,97) - FDC

AUSTRIA Francesco ...

Lot 1177

World Coins

AUSTRIA Francesco Giuseppe I (1848-1916) 4 Ducati 1915 Riconio - KM 2276 AU (g 13,95) Pesanti colpi al D/ - FDC

AUSTRIA Francesco ...

Lot 1178

World Coins

AUSTRIA Francesco Giuseppe I (1848-1916) 4 Ducati 1915 Riconio - KM 2276 AU (g 13,99) - FDC

E-Live Auction 25

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-920)

SESSION 2 (Lots 921-1635)