Savoia coins and medals - E-Live Auction 23

Lot 975

Savoia coins and medals

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 50 Lire 1912 - Nomisma 1063 AU R Minimi graffietti - SPL/SPL+

Lot 976

Savoia coins and medals

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 50 Lire 1912 - Nomisma 1063 AU R - SPL/SPL+

Lot 977

Savoia coins and medals

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 20 Lire 1927 A. VI - Nomisma 1084 AG Piccola macchia al R/. - FDC

Lot 978

Savoia coins and medals

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 20 Lire 1927 A. VI - Nomisma 1084 AG - FDC

Lot 979

Savoia coins and medals

Lot 980

Savoia coins and medals

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 20 Lire 1927 A. VI - Nomisma 1084 AG - qFDC

Lot 981

Savoia coins and medals

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 20 Lire 1927 A. VI - Nomisma 1084 AG - qFDC/FDC

Lot 982

Savoia coins and medals

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 20 Lire 1927 A. VI - Nomisma 1084 AG - BB

Lot 983

Savoia coins and medals

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 20 Lire 1928 - Nomisma 1085 AG - FDC

Lot 984

Savoia coins and medals

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 20 Lire 1928 - Nomisma 1085 AG Minimi segnetti al D/. - FDC

Lot 985

Savoia coins and medals

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 20 Lire 1928 - Nomisma 1085 AG Minimi segnetti. - qFDC/FDC

Lot 986

Savoia coins and medals

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 20 Lire 1928 - Nomisma 1085 AG Macchioline al R/ - qFDC

Lot 987

Savoia coins and medals

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 20 Lire 1928 - Nomisma 1085 AG Macchia al R/. - SPL+/qFDC

Lot 988

Savoia coins and medals

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 20 Lire 1928 - Nomisma 1085 AG Segni da pulitura - SPL+/qFDC

Lot 989

Savoia coins and medals

Lot 990

Savoia coins and medals

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 20 Lire 1928 - Nomisma 1085 AG - BB

Lot 991

Savoia coins and medals

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 20 Lire 1928 - Nomisma 1085 AG Graffi al D/. Sigillata BB+ da SPH Numismatica. Graffietti, lucidata - qBB

Lot 992

Savoia coins and medals

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 20 Lire 1928 Elmetto - Nomisma 1093 AG - qFDC

Lot 993

Savoia coins and medals

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 20 Lire 1928 Elmetto - Nomisma 1093 AG - SPL+/qFDC

Lot 994

Savoia coins and medals

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 20 Lire 1928 Elmetto - Nomisma 1093 AG - BB/BB+

Lot 995

Savoia coins and medals

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 20 Lire 1928 Elmetto - Nomisma 1093 AG Lucidata - BB

Lot 996

Savoia coins and medals

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 20 Lire 1936 - Nomisma 1094 AG R Piccoli graffietti. - SPL+

Lot 997

Savoia coins and medals

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 20 Lire 1936 - Nomisma 1094 AG R. - SPL

Lot 998

Savoia coins and medals

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 20 Lire 1936 - Nomisma 1094 AG R - BB

Lot 999

Savoia coins and medals

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 10 Lire 1912 - Nomisma 1102 AU RR Tracce d’appiccagnolo e graffietto al R/ - BB+

Lot 1000

Savoia coins and medals

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 10 Lire 1927** - Nomisma 1111 AG - qFDC

Lot 1001

Savoia coins and medals

Lot 1002

Savoia coins and medals

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 10 Lire 1927** - Nomisma 1111 AG Sigillato BB da Numismatica Subalpina. - BB

Lot 1003

Savoia coins and medals

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 10 Lire 1928* - Nomisma 1112 AG Minimi colpetto al bordo - FDC

Lot 1004

Savoia coins and medals

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 10 Lire 1928* - Nomisma 1112 AG - SPL+

E-Live Auction 23

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-908)

SESSION 2 (Lots 909-1829)