<< Lot 516 - Carlo Felice ...   Lot 518 - Carlo Felice ... >>

Lot 517 - Auction 17 Online

Carlo Felice (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1827 G – Nomisma 566; Pag. 72; Mont. 64 AG Minimi colpetti al bordo, bella patina iridescente al D/

Grading/Status: qSPL/SPL