<< Lot 32 - Faustina I ...   Lot 34 - Commodo ... >>

Lot 33 - E-Live Auction 15

Marco Aurelio (160-180) Dupondio - Testa radiata a d. - R/ COS III, Giove seduto a s. - RIC 990 AE (g 12,17) Bell’esemplare

Grading/Status: BB+/SPL

E-Live Auction 15

14 04 2020 18:00 CEST

Live auction - Starts
14 04 2020 18:00 CEST