<< Lot 998 - PIACENZA ...   Lot 1000 - PISA ... >>

Lot 999 - Auction 63 - Coins and Medals

Starting price:
40.000,00 EUR
Current bid:
0,00 EUR

PISA Ferdinando I (1595-1608) Quadrupla 1595 - MIR 441/2 (questo esemplare illustrato) AU (g 13,13) RRRR Usuali difetti di conio tipici dell’emissione ed un colpo al bordo, ma bellissimo esemplare di questa affascinante moneta

Grading/Status: qSPL

Time left:
Minimum bid:
40.000,00 EUR
Only registered and authorized users are allowed to place bids.

Please use the registration form to send us your partecipation request, or, if you are already registered and authorized, use the login box on the right.

For any information please contact auction@nomismaweb.com

Auction 63 - Coins and Medals

SESSION 1 (Lots 151-452)
Room auction - Live auction - Starts
01 07 2021 16:00 CET

SESSION 2 (Lots 453-958)
02 07 2021 08:30 CET
02 07 2021 09:30 CET

SESSION 3 (Lots 959-1360)
02 07 2021 13:30 CET
02 07 2021 14:30 CET

SESSION 4 (Lots 1361-1749)
03 07 2021 08:30 CET
03 07 2021 09:30 CET