<< Lot 1619 - Vittorio ...   Lot 1621 - Vittorio ... >>

Lot 1620 - Auction 63 - Coins and Medals

Starting price:
25.000,00 EUR
Current bid:
0,00 EUR

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 2 Lire 1903 - Nomisma 1153 AG RRR In slab NGC MS64 5887103-005. Moneta di eccezionale rarità a reperirsi in stato zecca tanto che Gigante la quota in FDC più di quattro volte della qualità SPL. Nella nostra asta 42 del 2010 in conservazione FDC ha realizzato 33.000 euro più diritti.

Grading/Status: FDC

Time left:
Minimum bid:
25.000,00 EUR
Only registered and authorized users are allowed to place bids.

Please use the registration form to send us your partecipation request, or, if you are already registered and authorized, use the login box on the right.

For any information please contact auction@nomismaweb.com

Auction 63 - Coins and Medals

SESSION 1 (Lots 151-452)
Room auction - Live auction - Starts
01 07 2021 16:00 CET

SESSION 2 (Lots 453-958)
02 07 2021 08:30 CET
02 07 2021 09:30 CET

SESSION 3 (Lots 959-1360)
02 07 2021 13:30 CET
02 07 2021 14:30 CET

SESSION 4 (Lots 1361-1749)
03 07 2021 08:30 CET
03 07 2021 09:30 CET