GRECIA Otto I (1832-1862) 2 Lepta 1832 - KM 14 CU (g 26,1) Modesti depositi al R/ - SPL
GRECIA (Ionian Islands) George III (1810-1820) 2 Oboli 1819 - KM 33 CU (g 18,87) - BB
INGHILTERRA Medaglia 1739 Admiral Vernon - CU (g 15,50) R/ He took Porto Bello with six ships only. NOV 22 1739 - BB
INGHILTERRA George III (1760-1820) Dollar of 5 Shillings 1804 - Spink 3768; KM-Tn1 AG (g 27,00) Colpetti al bordo, macchia al R/ - SPL
INGHILTERRA George III (1760-1820) 3 Shillings (Bank Token) 1815 - Spink 3770; KM-Tn5 AG (g 14,71) Piccole macchie verdi - qFDC
INGHILTERRA George III (1760-1820) Crown 1821 Anno Secundo - Spink 3805; KM 680.1 AG (g 28,24) Bellissima patina iridescente, graffietti al ... - SPL
INGHILTERRA George III (1760-1820) Crown 1822 Anno Secundo - Spink 3805; KM 680.1 AG (g 28,33) - SPL+
INGHILTERRA Vittoria (1837-1901) Crown 1845 - Spink 3882; KM 741 AG (g 28,33) - BB
INGHILTERRA Vittoria (1837-1901) Crown 1897 - Spink 3937; KM 783 AG (g 28,28) Graffietti al D/ - SPL
INGHILTERRA Vittoria (1837-1901) Sterlina 1871 die number 28 - Fr. 387i AU (g 8,00) Ritocco al D/ - SPL
INGHILTERRA Vittoria (1837-1901) Sterlina 1872 - Fr. 387i AU (g 8,00) - qSPL
GRAN INGHILTERRA Vittoria (1837-1901) Sterlina 1899 Giubileo - Fr. 396 AU (g 8,00) Una modestissima porosità superficiale - qFDC
INGHILTERRA Vittoria (1837-1901) Mezza Sterlina 1885 - Fr. 393 AU (g 4,00) - BB
INGHILTERRA Elisabetta II (1952-) 5 Sterline 1986 - AU In slab NGC MS69, Cert. N. 4785438.001 - FDC
LUSSEMBURGO Charlotte (1919-1964) 20 Francs 1963 Anniversary of Luxembourg - KMX M2b AU (g 6,50) - FDC
MALTA Antonio Mangel de Vilhena (1727-1736) Grano 1734 - KM 193 CU (g 3,35) - BB
MAROCCO Al-Hassan II (1962-1999) 250 Dirhams AH1396 (1976) - Fr. 6 AU (g 6,58) Ex PCGS MS68 403329.68/33423434 - FDC
MESSICO 8 Reales 1879 Go SM - KM 377.8 AG (g 26,94) Contromarche cinesi “chop marks” - BB
MESSICO 8 Reales 1890 Ca MM - KM 377.2 AG (g 27,15) Ex NGC MS63 3993292-016 - FDC
Asta: Asta 14 E-Live
13 02 2020 18:00 CET
13 02 2020 18:00 CET