World Coins - Auction 67

GUINEA EQUATORIALE 500 ...

Lot 232

World Coins

GUINEA EQUATORIALE 500 Pesetas 1970 Lincoln - Fr. 5 AU (g 7,00) - FS

HONG KONG 1.000 Dollari ...

Lot 233

World Coins

HONG KONG 1.000 Dollari 1975 Royal Visit - Fr. 1 AU (g 16,08) - FS

INDIA Bombay Presidency ...

Lot 234

World Coins

INDIA Bombay Presidency - 1.5 Pice 1791 - KM 195 AE In slab NGC PF 61 BN LG. SCALES OBLIQ. MILLING 2113070-007 - PF 61 BN

INDIA Bombay Presidency ...

Lot 235

World Coins

INDIA Bombay Presidency - 2 Pice 1791 - KM 196 AE In slab NGC PF 63 BN 2113070-006 - PF 63 BN

INDIA Bombay Presidency ...

Lot 236

World Coins

INDIA Bombay Presidency - Pice 1791 - KM 193 AE In slab NGC PF 62 BN 2113070-008 - PF 62 BN

INDIA Mohur 1183/10 AH - ...

Lot 237

World Coins

INDIA Mohur 1183/10 AH - AU In slab PCGS “Genuine. Ex Jewelry - AU details” 410720.98/33221362 - BB

INDIA Vittoria ...

Lot 238

World Coins

INDIA Vittoria (1837-1901) 2 Anna 1841 - AG In slab NGC MS 64+ 5787269-014 - MS 64+

INDIA Vittoria ...

Lot 239

World Coins

INDIA Vittoria (1837-1901) Quarto di rupia 1840 - AG In slab NGC MS 62 5787268-013 - MS 62

INDIE BRITANNICHE ...

Lot 240

World Coins

INDIE BRITANNICHE Giorgio IV (1820-1830) Quarto di dollaro 1822 - KM 3 AG (g 6,75) - SPL/SPL+

INGHILTERRA Edoardo III ...

Lot 241

World Coins

INGHILTERRA Edoardo III (1327-1377) Mezzo noble - Fr. 93 AU (g 3,79) RRR - qSPL

INGHILTERRA Giacomo I  ...

Lot 242

World Coins

INGHILTERRA Giacomo I (1603-1625) 20 Schilling segno di zecca conchiglia - Fr. 234 AU (g 10,00) Esemplare di grandissima qualità, un vero ... - SPL/FDC

INGHILTERRA Giacomo I  ...

Lot 243

World Coins

INGHILTERRA Giacomo I (1603-1625) 20 Schilling segno di zecca stella - Fr. 234 AU (g 8,82) - BB

INGHILTERRA Giacomo I ...

Lot 244

World Coins

INGHILTERRA Giacomo I (1603-1625) Doppia corona - Fr. 235; Seaby 2622 AU (g 5,00) RR - SPL

INGHILTERRA Giacomo I ...

Lot 245

World Coins

INGHILTERRA Giacomo I (1603-1625) Corona - Fr. 236; Seaby 2625 AU (g 2,44) RR In slab NGC MS 61 6133290-005 - MS 61

INGHILTERRA Giorgio III ...

Lot 246

World Coins

INGHILTERRA Giorgio III (1760-1820) Sterlina 1817 - Fr. 371 AU (g 8,00) RR - SPL+

INGHILTERRA Giorgio III ...

Lot 247

World Coins

INGHILTERRA Giorgio III (1760-1820) Sterlina 1820 - KM 674 AU (g 7,99) RR Segnetti al D/ - qSPL/SPL

INGHILTERRA Giorgio III ...

Lot 248

World Coins

INGHILTERRA Giorgio III (1760-1820) Mezza sterlina 1817 - KM 673 AU (g 3,99) RR Segnetti al D/ - SPL+

INGHILTERRA Giorgio III ...

Lot 249

World Coins

INGHILTERRA Giorgio III (1760-1820) Corona 1818 LVIII - AG In slab NGC MS 62 5788796-004 - MS 62

INGHILTERRA Giorgio III ...

Lot 250

World Coins

INGHILTERRA Giorgio III (1760-1820) Corona 1820 LX - AG In slab NGC AU 58 5787263-017 - AU 58

INGHILTERRA Giorgio III ...

Lot 251

World Coins

INGHILTERRA Giorgio III ...

Lot 252

World Coins

INGHILTERRA Giorgio III (1760-1820) 2 Penny 1797 - CU In slab NGC MS 62 BN 5787263-002 - MS 62

INGHILTERRA Giorgio IV ...

Lot 253

World Coins

INGHILTERRA Giorgio IV (1820-1830) Sterlina 1821 - KM 682 AU (g 7,94) RR Colpetto al bordo e graffietti al D/ - BB+

INGHILTERRA Giorgio IV ...

Lot 254

World Coins

INGHILTERRA Giorgio IV (1820-1830) Sterlina 1825 - KM 682 AU (g 7,94) RRR - qSPL/SPL

INGHILTERRA Giorgio IV ...

Lot 255

World Coins

INGHILTERRA Giorgio IV (1820-1830) Sterlina 1830 - KM 696 AU (g 7,91) Colpetto sulla guancia - BB/BB+

INGHILTERRA Giorgio IV ...

Lot 256

World Coins

INGHILTERRA Giorgio IV (1820-1830) Mezzo penny 1827 - KM 692 CU In slab MS 65 BN 2103171-039 - MS 65 BN

INGHILTERRA Guglielmo IV ...

Lot 257

World Coins

INGHILTERRA Guglielmo IV (1830-1837) Sterlina 1832 - KM 717 AU (g 7,90) R - qBB/BB

INGHILTERRA Guglielmo IV ...

Lot 258

World Coins

INGHILTERRA Guglielmo IV (1830-1837) Sterlina 1833 - KM 717 AU (g 8,00) - qSPL/SPL

INGHILTERRA Guglielmo IV ...

Lot 259

World Coins

INGHILTERRA Guglielmo IV (1830-1837) Sterlina 1837 - KM 717 AU (g 7,81) - BB

INGHILTERRA Guglielmo IV ...

Lot 260

World Coins

INGHILTERRA Guglielmo IV (1830-1837) Mezza sterlina 1837 - KM 722 AU (g 4,00) Graffi. Leggermente lucidata - SPL

INGHILTERRA Vittoria ...

Lot 261

World Coins

INGHILTERRA Vittoria (1937-1901) 2 Sterline 1893 - KM 786 AU (g 16,00) - qFDC

Auction 67

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-869)

SESSION 2 (Lots 870-1099)

SESSION 3 (Lots 1100-1737)