<< Lot 383 - Carlo Emanuele ...   Lot 385 - Carlo Emanuele ... >>

Lot 384 - Numismatic Auction 60

Carlo Emanuele III (1730-1773) Scudo 1756 – Nomisma 151; MIR 946b AG (g 35,19) Bella patina iridescente

Grading/Status: SPL+

Numismatic Auction 60

28 10 2019 13:00 CET

Room auction - Live auction - Starts
28 10 2019 15:00 CET