<< Lot 19 - EGITTO Tolomeo ...   Lot 21 - Anonime - ... >>

Lot 20 - Numismatic Auction 62

ZEUGITANIA Cartagine - Statere (circa 350-320 sec. a.C.) Testa di Tanit a s. – R/ Cavallo stante a d. – S.Cop. 136 AU (g 7,59) Minimi segnetti diffusi

Grading/Status: qSPL

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-975)
15 09 2020 13:00 CET
Room auction - Live auction - Starts
15 09 2020 14:00 CET

SESSION 2 (Lots 976-1233)
16 09 2020 08:30 CET
16 09 2020 09:30 CET

SESSION 3 (Lots 1234-1721)
16 09 2020 13:00 CET
16 09 2020 14:00 CET